?

Log in

St00pidness! [entries|friends|calendar]
st00pidnessness

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[27 May 2004|08:47pm]

___slackerbitch
GASP.
Gotta love them 90 degree angles. they are like sex. LIKE GAY SEX. as stella would say.

hm....I <33 my duct tape bag. It makes me a ll hot and bothered.
1 comment|post comment

omgwtf? [29 Apr 2004|12:09am]

ex_meteor798
[ mood | decadant ]

Arg. I post. Yay. I'm Rua @ #unreal, btw. Hope ya don't mind. But when I saw MrMcGregor in the interests list I had to join or I would be an insult to myself. Or something.

Gah. I need sleep. o_O

3 comments|post comment

[15 Apr 2004|11:02am]

___slackerbitch
mmmm..peanut butter and jelly sandwitch.Yo can;t go wrong with that.;D
CELLO!O_O;; random.
1 comment|post comment

moo [12 Apr 2004|12:06pm]

flyaway_mouse
[ mood | bored ]

oy vay, I'm not only ridiculously bored, but am not sure as to what i should be doing. homework is out of the question, so someone suggest something! before i go nuts, please?

(do people know where i can get beads? the pretty kind. i wish to make jewlery)

2 comments|post comment

Hmm... [05 Apr 2004|05:23pm]

fillthepisspot
[ mood | confused ]

Hey! I'm bored, and lonely, sooo, somebody has to have an interesting conversation with me ok?

Besides i need more friends, you might be able to understand why. Bah!
Jesus be quiet!
Fine..
well...
yes...

Love Stella
xoxoxox

1 comment|post comment

Hello [04 Apr 2004|03:53pm]

fillthepisspot
[ mood | giggly ]

Allo allo

yes

look natasha, im not as stupid as i thought! YAY!
Shut UP!
ok

bye

Stella

2 comments|post comment

[04 Apr 2004|03:46pm]

___slackerbitch
[ mood | bored ]

WOOOO!O_O;; *bordem*

post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]